Prep League Schedules

All Prep League Schedules change due to weather, transportation, school functions, officials, field conditions. Check with the school Athletic Director to confirm the time and dates of games.

DATE LOCATION MEET TIME HOST
9/01/2022 Regional Meet School Run Event TBD/By School School Run Event
9/09/2022 Harvard Gulch Slavens Invitational 4:00pm Slavens Storm/Results Link
9/15/2022 Fred Thomas Park SunDevil Invitational 3:45pm (approx) McAuliffe SunDevils/Results Link
9/22/2022 Harvey Park Southwest Smackdown 3:45pm (approx) KCAA Dragons/Results Link
9/29/2022 Bible Park Husky Hustle 3:45pm (approx) Hamilton Huskies/Results Link
10/07/2022 Bear Valley Park City Championship 3:45pm (approx) Denver Prep League Athletics/Results Link
10/TBD/22 Fehringer Ranch Park State Championship TBD Summit Ridge Middle School/Results Link
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
9/13/21 Hill (10) McAuliffe Intl (7) McAuliffe Intl 4:00
Lake (9) Skinner (7) Skinner 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
9/14/21 Merrill (18) Bear Valley Intl (1) Bear Valley Intl 4:00
Hamilton (10) Slavens (9) Bible Park 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
9/15/21 Greenwood (9) Howell (12) Village Place Park 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
9/16/21 Skinner (19) Lake (9) Lake 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
9/17/21 Slavens (1) Merrill (18) Merrill 4:00
Morey (3) Denver West (13) Denver West 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
9/20/21 Hamilton (13) Bear Valley Intl (0) Bear Valley Intl 4:00
McAuliffe Intl (18) Denver West (6) Denver West 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
9/21/21 Howell (8) Waller (10) Waller 4:00
Morey (2) Merrill (20) Merrill 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
9/22/21 Merrill (13) Hamilton (2) Hamilton 4:00
Lake (22) Manual (1) Manual 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
9/23/21 McAuliffe Intl (17) Morey (1) Congress Park 4:00
Bear Valley Intl (4) Slavens (5) Bible Park 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
9/24/21 Denver West (1) Hill (11) Hill 4:00
Greenwood (2) Waller (10) Waller 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
9/28/21 Slavens (5) Skinner (8) Skinner 4:00
Waller (5) Howell (3) Village Place Park 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
9/29/21 Hill (23) Morey (2) Congress Park 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
9/30/21 Denver West (21) Manual (1) Manual 4:00
McAuliffe Intl (9) Waller (2) Waller 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/1/21 Skinner (1) Manual (1) Manual 4:00
Greenwood (3) Hamilton (13) Hamilton 4:00
Morey (9) Denver West (19) Denver West 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/4/21 McAuliffe Intl (3) Hill (8) Hill 4:00
Bear Valley Intl (6) Hamilton (17) Hamilton 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/5/21 Howell (4) Lake (20) Lake 4:00
Manual (0) Skinner (1) Skinner 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/6/21 Greenwood (9) Waller (12) Waller 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/7/21 Merrill (20) Slavens (3) Bible Park 4:00
Hill (5) Bear Valley Intl (6) Bear Valley Intl 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/8/21 Manual (0) Lake (1) Lake 4:00
Greenwood (10) Howell (6) Village Place Park 4:00
PLAYOFFS PLAYOFFS PLAYOFFS PLAYOFFS PLAYOFFS
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/11/21 Morey (0) Skinner (15) Skinner 4:00
Bear Valley Intl (17) Slavens (2) Slavens 4:00
Greenwood (7) Hamilton (9) Hamilton 4:00
Howell (12) Denver West (6) Denver West 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/12/21 Bear Valley Intl (3) Hill (6) Hill 4:00
Skinner (23) Waller (17) Waller 4:00
Hamilton (10) Lake (11) Lake 4:00
Howell (0) Merrill (20) Merrill 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/13/21 Hill (11) Skinner (6) Skinner 4:00
Lake (1) Merrill (23) Merrill 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/19/21 Hill (1) Merrill (13) All-City Softball 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
9/13/21 Howell (8) Dr. MLK (1) Dr. MLK 4:00
Manual (4) Lake (2) Lake 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
9/14/21 Waller (8) Greenwood (1) Greenwood 4:00
Skinner (8) Bruce Randolph (1) Bruce Randolph 4:00
Bear Valley (5) Hamilton (2) Hamilton 4:00
Denver Green North (0) McAuliffe Intl (5) McAuliffe Intl 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
9/15/21 Slavens (3) Merrill (2) Merrill 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
9/16/21 Kepner Beacon (3) Place Bridge (2) Cook Park 4:00
Bruce Randolph (1) Skinner (8) Skinner 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
9/17/21 Howell (3) Waller (2) Waller 4:00
Grant Beacon (2) Bear Valley (3) Bear Valley 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
9/20/21 Bill Roberts (0) Denver Green North (3) Denver Green North 4:00
Lake (0) Skinner (10) Skinner 4:00
Morey (0) McAuliffe Intl (7) McAuliffe Intl 4:00
Slavens (5) Hill (7) Cramner Park 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
9/21/21 Hill (4) Kepner Beacon (2) Kepner Beacon 4:00
Dr. MLK (1) Greenwood (4) Greenwood 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
9/22/21 Merrill (2) Grant Beacon (1) Grant Beacon 4:00
Lake (1) Bruce Randolph (3) Bruce Randolph 4:00
Kepner Beacon (0) Place Bridge (5) Cook Park 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
9/23/21 Greenwood (0) Waller (10) Waller 4:00
McAuliffe Intl (11) Bill Roberts (1) Bill Roberts 4:00
Bear Valley (4) Hamilton (1) Hamilton 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
9/24/21 Denver Green North (3) Morey (1) Congress Park 4:00
Lake (2) Manual (3) Manual 4:00
Slavens (3) Hamilton (0) Hamilton 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
9/28/21 Merrill (5) Bear Valley (1) Bear Valley 4:00
Grant Beacon (2) Hamilton (0) Hamilton 4:00
Place Bridge (4) Kepner Beacon (3) Kepner Beacon 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
9/29/21 Skinner (7) Manual (2) Manual 4:00
Morey (1) Bill Roberts (2) Bill Roberts 4:00
Hill (9) Place Bridge (2) Cook Park 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
9/30/21 Dr. MLK (3) Greenwood (6) Greenwood 4:00
Howell (2) Waller (1) Waller 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/1/21 Bill Roberts (1) Morey (2) Congress Park 4:00
Manual (1) Bruce Randolph (3) Bruce Randolph 4:00
Merrill (2) Grant Beacon (1) Grant Beacon 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/4/21 Morey (0) Denver Green North (4) Denver Green North 4:00
Bruce Randolph (6) Lake (0) Lake 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/5/21 Grant Beacon (0) Slavens (4) Slavens 4:00
Bill Roberts (0) McAuliffe Intl (8) McAuliffe Intl 4:00
Dr. MLK (0) Waller (6) Waller 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/6/21 Howell (4) Dr. MLK (1) Dr. MLK 4:00
Hill (8) Place Bridge (3) Cook Park 4:00
McAuliffe Intl (4) Denver Green Northfield (0) Denver Green Northfield 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/7/21 Manual (4) Skinner (6) Skinner 4:00
Hamilton (1) Merrill (4) Merrill 4:00
Slavens (5) Bear Valley (2) Bear Valley 4:00
Kepner Beacon (1) Hill (8) Cramner Park 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/8/21 Howell (1) Greenwood (3) Greenwood 4:00
PLAYOFFS PLAYOFFS PLAYOFFS PLAYOFFS PLAYOFFS
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/11/21 Greenwood (2) Merrill (1) Merrill 4:00
Howell (4) Bear Valley (3) Bear Valley Intl 4:00
Place Bridge (4) Bruce Randolph (3) Bruce Randolph 4:00
Waller (2) Denver Green Northfield (1) Denver Green Northfield 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/12/21 Greenwood (1) Skinner (8) Skinner 4:00
Howell (1) Hill (2) Cramner Park 4:00
Waller (0) McAuliffe Intl (8) McAuliffe Intl 4:00
Place Bridge (3) Slavens (4) Slavens 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/13/21 Skinner (1) Hill (2) Cramner Park 4:00
Slavens (0) McAuliffe Intl (4) McAuliffe Intl 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/14/21 Hill (1) McAuliffe Intl (2) OT/SO Denver North HS 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/20/21 Grant Beacon (0) Kepner Beacon (2) Owen B/G Club 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/21/21 Dr. MLK (2) Howell (0) Howell 4:00
Skinner (2) Bruce Randolph (0) Bruce Randolph 4:00
Montbello (0) Waller (2) Waller 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/22/21 Grant Ranch (0) KCAA (2) KCAA 4:00
Bear Valley Intl (0) Merrill (2) Merrill 4:00
DCIS-Baker (0) Hill (2) Hill 4:00
Manual (0) Lake (2) Lake 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/25/21 Morey (2) Denver Discovery (0) Denver Discovery 4:00
Slavens (2) Kepner Beacon (0) Owen B/G Club 4:00
McGlone (2) Greenwood (1) Greenwood 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/26/21 Bill Roberts (0) McAuliffe Intl (2) McAuliffe Intl 4:00
Bruce Randolph (2) Lake (0) Lake 4:00
Denver Discovery (0) Morey (2) Morey 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/27/21 Denver Green SE (1) Place Bridge (2) Place Bridge 4:00
Hill (2) West (0) West 4:00
Slavens (2) KCAA (0) KCAA 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/28/21 Skinner (2) Manual (0) Manual 4:00
Merrill (2) Grant Beacon (0) Grant Beacon 4:00
McGlone (2) Dr. MLK (0) Dr. MLK 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/29/21 Bear Valley Intl (2) Grant Ranch (0) Grant Ranch 4:00
Howell (0) Greenwood (2) Greenwood 4:00
Denver Green NE (0) Bill Roberts (2) Bill Roberts 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/1/21 Denver Green SE (2) DCIS-Baker (0) DCIS-Baker 4:00
Hill (2) Hamilton (1) Hamilton 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/2/21 Denver Green NE (2) Denver Discovery (0) Denver Discovery 4:00
Bruce Randolph (1) Skinner (2) Skinner 4:00
McAuliffe Intl (2) Slavens (0) Slavens 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/4/21 McGlone (2) Montbello (0) Montbello 4:00
DCIS-Baker (0) Place Bridge (2) Place Bridge 4:00
Grant Beacon (1) Bear Valley Intl (2) Bear Valley Intl 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/5/21 KCAA (0) Bear Valley Intl (2) Bear Valley Intl 4:00
Grant Ranch (0) Merrill (2) Merrill 4:00
Skinner (0) Lake (2) Lake 4:00
McGlone (2) Howell (0) Howell 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/8/21 Bill Roberts (1) Denver Green NE (2) Denver Green NE 4:00
Skinner (2) Manual (0) Manual 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/9/21 Morey (0) McAuliffe Intl (2) McAuliffe Intl 4:00
West (2) DCIS-Baker (1) DCIS-Baker 4:00
Kepner Beacon (2) Grant Ranch (0) Grant Ranch 4:00
Hamilton (2) Place Bridge (0) Place Bridge 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/10/21 Dr. MLK (1) Greenwood (2) Greenwood 4:00
Denver Green SE (2) Hamilton (1) Hamilton 4:00
Slavens (2) Bear Valley Intl (1) Bear Valley Intl 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/11/21 Lake (2) Manual (0) Manual 4:00
KCAA (1) Kepner Beacon (2) Owen B/G Club 4:00
Place Bridge (2) West (0) West 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/12/21 Merrill (2) Slavens (0) Slavens 4:00
Greenwood (0) Waller (2) Waller 4:00
Denver Discovery (0) McAuliffe Intl (2) McAuliffe Intl 4:00
Hamilton (2) West (0) West 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/15/21 Denver Green SE (2) West (0) West 4:00
Bruce Randolph (0) Lake (2) Lake 4:00
Waller (2) Dr. MLK (0) Dr. MLK 4:00
Hill (2) Place Bridge (0) Place Bridge 4:00
Denver Green NE (2) Morey (0) Morey 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/16/21 Grant Beacon (0) KCAA (2) KCAA 4:00
Merrill (2) Kepner Beacon (0) Owen B/G Club 4:00
Bill Roberts (0) Morey (2) Morey 4:00
Montbello (2) Howell (0) Howell 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/17/21 McGlone (0) Waller (2) Waller 4:00
McAuliffe Intl (2) Denver Green NE (0) Denver Green NE 4:00
Bruce Randolph (2) Manual (0) Manual 4:00
Denver Green SE (0) Hill (2) Hill 4:00
Montbello (2) Greenwood (1) Greenwood 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/18/21 Denver Discovery (0) Bill Roberts (2) Bill Roberts 4:00
Dr. MLK (2) Montbello (0) Montbello 4:00
DCIS-Baker (0) Hamilton (2) Hamilton 4:00
Howell (0) Waller (2) Waller 4:00
Grant Beacon (2) Grant Ranch (0) Grant Ranch 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/19/21
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/29 PLAYOFFS PLAYOFFS PLAYOFFS PLAYOFFS
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/30/21 Denver Green SE (0) Lake (2) Lake 4:00
Denver Green Northfield (1) Skinner (2) Skinner 4:00
Hamilton (0) Slavens (2) Slavens 4:00
McGlone (0) Bear Valley Intl (2) Bear Valley Intl 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
12/1/21 Skinner (0) Waller (2) Waller  4:00
Lake (0) Hill (2) Hill  4:00
Slavens (0) McAuliffe Intl (2) McAuliffe Intl  4:00
Bear Valley Intl (0) Merrill (2) Merrill  4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
12/2/21 Waller (1) Merrill (2) Merrill 4:00
McAuliffe Intl (2) Hill (1) Hill 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
12/3/21 McAuliffe Intl (0) Merrill (2) Bruce Randolph HS 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/20/21 Manual (24) Lake (6) Lake 4:00
KCAA (0) Grant Beacon (28) Grant Beacon 4:00
Hamilton (13) Denver Green SE (12) Cook Park 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/21/21 McGlone (13) Greenwood (6) Greenwood 4:00
Skinner (46) Bruce Randolph (0) Bruce Randolph 4:00
Hill (35) Place Bridge (15) Cook Park 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/22/21 Denver Discovery (14) Morey (29) Congress Park 4:00
Denver Green NE (0) Bill Roberts (48) Bill Roberts 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/25/21 McAuliffe Intl (8) Bill Roberts (24) Bill Roberts 4:00
Grant Ranch (6) Kepner Beacon (54) Kepner Beacon 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/26/21 Waller (14) Howell (6) Village Place Park 4:00
KCAA (6) Slavens (33) Slavens 4:00
Denver Green NE (34) Morey (8) Congress Park 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/27/21 Skinner (12) Manual (22) Manual 4:00
Hill (55) West (7) West 4:00
Kepner Beacon (14) Bear Valley Intl (2) Bear Valley Intl 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/28/21 Denver Discovery (0) McAuliffe Intl (63) McAuliffe Intl 4:00
Howell (24) Greenwood (6) Greenwood 4:00
Bill Roberts (13) Denver Green NE (6) Denver Green NE 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
10/29/21 Grant Beacon (33) Grant Ranch (0) Grant Ranch 4:00
Hamilton (50) West (0) West 4:00
Dr. MLK (23) McGlone (6) Village Place Park 4:00
Bear Valley Intl (0) Slavens (33) Slavens 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/1/21 Dr. MLK (7) Greenwood (0) Greenwood 4:00
Denver Green NE (6) McAuliffe Intl (64) McAuliffe Intl 4:00
Slavens (34) Waller (14) Waller 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/2/21 Lake (19) Skinner (18) Skinner 4:00
Morey (14) Denver Discovery (18) Denver Discovery 4:00
West (2) Denver Green SE (45) Cook Park 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/4/21 Grant Beacon (33) Bear Valley Intl (6) Bear Valley Intl 4:00
Hill (20) McAuliffe Intl (14) McAuliffe Intl 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/5/21 Denver Green NE (7) Denver Discovery (0) Denver Discovery 4:00
Bruce Randolph (0) Skinner (36) Skinner 4:00
Greenwood (12) McGlone (25) Village Place Park 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/8/21 Merrill (27) Grant Ranch (6) Grant Ranch 4:00
West (0) Place Bridge (40) Cook Park 4:00
Manual (32) Skinner (30) Skinner 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/9/21 Waller (38) McGlone (2) Village Place Park 4:00
Howell (8) Dr. MLK (14) Dr. MLK 4:00
Slavens (42) Merrill (0) Merrill 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/10/21 Manual (36) Bruce Randolph (0) Bruce Randolph 4:00
Hill (37) Hamilton (0) Hamilton 4:00
Slavens (28) Kepner Beacon (8) Kepner Beacon 4:00
Bear Valley Intl (43) Grant Ranch (0) Grant Ranch 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/11/21 Morey (6) Bill Roberts (14) Bill Roberts 4:00
West (0) Place Bridge (40) Cook Park 4:00
Denver Green SE (0) Hamilton (6) Hamilton 4:00
Dr. MLK (6) Howell (13) Village Place Park 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/12/21 Waller (7) Greenwood (0) Greenwood 4:00
Lake (16) Manual (8) Manual 4:00
Grant Beacon (15) Merrill (6) Merrill 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/15/21 Bruce Randolph (20) Lake (29) Denver North HS 4:00
Merrill (21) KCAA (18) KCAA 4:00
Grant Beacon (8) Kepner Beacon (27) Kepner Beacon 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/16/21 McGlone (6) Howell (14) Village Place Park 4:00
Dr. MLK (0) Waller (18) Waller 4:00
Denver Green SE (22) Place Bridge (30) Cook Park 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/17/21 McAuliffe Intl (41) Morey (2) Congress Park 4:00
KCAA (12) Kepner Beacon (38) Kepner Beacon 4:00
Hamilton (10) Place Bridge (15) Cook Park 4:00
Merrill (18) Bear Valley Intl (24) Bear Valley Intl 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/18/21 Denver Green SE (7) Hill (55) Hill 4:00
Denver Discovery (0) Bill Roberts (7) Bill Roberts 4:00
Bruce Randolph (0) Lake (7) Denver North HS 4:00
Grant Ranch (0) KCAA (26) KCAA 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/19/21
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/29 PLAYOFFS PLAYOFFS PLAYOFFS PLAYOFFS
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
11/30/21 Hamilton (0) Waller (6) Waller 4:00
Grant Beacon (14) Place Bridge (12) Cook Park 4:00
Howell (14) Lake (31) Lake 4:00
McAuliffe Intl (33) Kepner Beacon (6) Kepner Beacon 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
12/1/21 Lake (27) Hill (28) Hill 4:00
McAuliffe Intl (14) Slavens (6) Slavens 4:00
Grant Beacon (0) Bill Roberts (26) Bill Roberts 4:00
Waller (8) Manual (20) Manual 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
12/2/21 Manual (6) Hill (24) Denver North 4:00
McAuliffe Intl (6) Bill Roberts (8) All City Stadium 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
12/3/21 Bill Roberts (16) Hill (14) All City Stadium 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
1/5/22 DGS NE Denver Discovery Denver Discovery Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Morey Bill Roberts Bill Roberts Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Hill Place Bridge Place Bridge Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Bear Valley Intl Merrill Merrill Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
1/6/22 Grant Beacon KCAA KCAA Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
SNOW DAY Grant Ranch Kepner Beacon Owen B/G Club Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Lake Bruce Randolph Bruce Randolph Girls 4:00
Skinner Manual Manual Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Montbello Waller Waller Girls 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
1/7/22 McGlone Dr. MLK Dr. MLK Boys 4:00
Greenwood Howell Howell Boys 4:00
West Hill Hill Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
1/10/22 KCAA Slavens Slavens Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
Hamilton West West Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
Morey McAuliffe Intl McAuliffe Intl Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
Dr. MLK Waller Waller Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
1/11/22 Denver Discovery Bill Roberts Bill Roberts Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
Montbello Howell Howell Girls 4:00
Manual Lake Lake Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
DGS SE Place Bridge Place Bridge Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
1/12/22 McGlone Howell Howell Boys 4:00
Grant Ranch Bear Valley Intl Bear Valley Intl Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
Greenwood Waller Waller Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
Morey DGS NE DGS NE Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
1/13/22 Bruce Randolph Skinner Skinner Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
Howell Dr. MLK Dr. MLK Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
DGS SE Hamilton Hamilton Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
1/14/22 Slavens Kepner Beacon Owen B/G Club Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
Bill Roberts McAuliffe Intl McAuliffe Intl Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
Merrill Grant Beacon Grant Beacon Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
1/18/22 Manual Bruce Randolph Bruce Randolph Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Grant Beacon Bear Valley Intl Bear Valley Intl Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
KCAA Kepner Beacon Owen B/G Club Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Waller McAuliffe Intl McAuliffe Intl Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
1/19/22 DGS SE Place Bridge Place Bridge Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
McGlone Greenwood Greenwood Boys 4:00
Merrill Grant Ranch Grant Ranch Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Hill Hamilton Hamilton Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Dr. MLK DGS NE DGS NE Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
1/20/22 McAuliffe Intl Denver Discovery Denver Discovery Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Montbello Greenwood Greenwood Girls 4:00
Skinner Bruce Randolph Bruce Randolph Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Slavens Bear Valley Intl Bear Valley Intl Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Grant Ranch Kepner Beacon Owen B/G Club Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
1/21/22 Merrill KCAA KCAA Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Morey DGS NE DGS NE Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Dr. MLK Montbello Montbello Girls 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
1/24/22 Grant Beacon Grant Ranch Grant Ranch Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
McGlone Waller Waller Boys 4:00
Denver Discovery Hill Hill Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
Bear Valley Intl Kepner Beacon Owen B/G Club Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
1/25/22 Bruce Randolph Lake Lake Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
SNOW DAY Place Bridge Hamilton Hamilton Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
Howell Greenwood Greenwood Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
DGS SE West West Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
Montbello Waller Waller Girls 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
1/26/22 Skinner Lake Lake Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
Bill Roberts DGS NE DGS NE Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
Grant Beacon Slavens Slavens Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
Kepner Beacon Merrill Merrill Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
1/27/22 Morey Denver Discovery Denver Discovery Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
SNOW DAY Bruce Randolph Manual Manual Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
McGlone Bill Roberts Bill Roberts Boys 4:00
Montbello Bill Roberts Bill Roberts Girls 5:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
1/28/22 Waller Howell Howell Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
Bear Valley Intl KCAA KCAA Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
Greenwood Dr. MLK Dr. MLK Girls 4:00/Boys 5:00
Skinner Manual Manual Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
1/31/22 DGS SE West West Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Lake Bruce Randolph Bruce Randolph Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Howell Greenwood Greenwood Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Place Bridge Hamilton Hamilton Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Morey Denver Discovery Denver Discovery Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
2/1/22 Lake Manual Manual Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
DGS SE Hill Hill Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Morey West West Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Hamilton Place Bridge Place Bridge Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Grant Beacon KCAA KCAA Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Montbello Waller Waller Girls 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
2/2 Waller Dr. MLK Dr. MLK Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
SNOW DAY Manual Skinner Skinner Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Grant Ranch Slavens Slavens Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
McGlone McAuliffe Intl McAuliffe Intl Boys 4:00
Montbello McAuliffe Intl McAuliffe Intl Girls 5:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
2/3/22 Hamilton Hill Hill Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
West Place Bridge Place Bridge Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Kepner Beacon Grant Beacon Grant Beacon Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Denver Discovery Howell Howell Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
DGS NE McAuliffe Intl McAuliffe Intl Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Bruce Randolph Manual Manual Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
McGlone Bill Roberts Bill Roberts Boys 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
2/4/22 Slavens Merrill Denver South Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
KCAA Grant Ranch Grant Ranch Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
Lake Skinner Skinner Boys 4:00/Girls 5:00
McGlone Greenwood Greenwood Boys 4:00
Montbello Greenwood Greenwood Girls 5:00
PLAYOFFS PLAYOFFS PLAYOFFS PLAYOFFS PLAYOFFS
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
2/8/22 Dr. MLK Hill Hill Girls 4:00
Lake Slavens Slavens Girls 4:00
Greenwood Waller Waller Girls 4:00
Kepner Beacon Denver Green NE Denver Green NE Girls 4:00
Dr. MLK Slavens Slavens Boys 5:00
Hamilton Waller Waller Boys 5:00
Grant Ranch Bill Roberts Bill Roberts Boys 4:00
Skinner Place Bridge Place Bridge Boys 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
2/9/22 Slavens Hill Hill Boys 4:00
Waller Manual Manual Boys 4:00
Skinner McAuliffe Intl McAuliffe Intl Boys 4:00
Bill Roberts Merrill Merrill Boys 4:00
Waller Bruce Randolph Bruce Randolph Girls 4:00
Denver Green SE Slavens Slavens Girls 4:00
Hill McAuliffe Intl McAuliffe Intl Girls 5:00
Denver Green NE Merrill Merrill Girls 5:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
2/10/22 Waller Hill Denver North Boys 4:00
Bill Roberts McAuliffe Intl Denver North Boys 5:00
Slavens Merrill Denver South Girls 4:00
Bruce Randolph McAuliffe Intl Denver South Girls 5:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
2/11/22 Hill McAuliffe Intl Denver West Boys 4:00
Merrill McAuliffe Intl Denver West Girls 5:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
3/22/22 Lake (0) Manual (1) Manual (SB Field) 4:00 PM
Morey (1) McAuliffe Intl (11) McAuliffe Intl 4:00 PM
Hill (6) Hamilton (4) Hamilton 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
3/23/22 Dr. MLK (0) Howell (1) Village Place Park 4:00 PM
Skinner (25) Bruce Randolph (0) Bruce Randolph 4:00 PM
Kepner Beacon (2) Grant Ranch (2) Grant Ranch 4:00 PM
West (1) Place Bridge (8) Place Bridge 4:00 PM
Greenwood (14) Waller (5) Waller 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
3/24/22 Merrill (2) Grant Beacon (11) Grant Beacon 4:00 PM
DGS Northfield (0) Bill Roberts (1) Bill Roberts 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/5/22 DGS Southeast (4) West (8) West 4:00 PM
Kepner Beacon (2) KCAA (5) KCAA 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/6/22 Hill (20) Place Bridge (1) Place Bridge 4:00 PM
Grant Ranch (1) Slavens (20) Bible Park 4:00 PM
Waller (13) Howell (2) Village Place Park 4:00 PM
Grant Beacon (9) KCAA (2) KCAA 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/7/22 Morey (3) Bill Roberts (15) Bill Roberts 4:00 PM
Lake (1) Bruce Randolph (9) Bruce Randolph 4:00 PM
McAuliffe Intl (8) Skinner (6) Skinner 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/8/22 Manual (1) Skinner (12) Skinner 4:00 PM
Lake (0) Bill Roberts (1) Bill Roberts 4:00 PM
Howell (1) Dr. MLK (0) GVR East 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/11/22 Dr. MLK (2) Waller (8) Waller 4:00 PM
West (0) Hill (13) Hill 4:00 PM
KCAA (8) Bear Valley (1) Bear Valley 4:00 PM
Grant Ranch (0) Grant Beacon (14) Grant Beacon 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/12/22 KCAA (3) Grant Ranch (10) Grant Ranch 4:00 PM
DGS Southeast (0) Hamilton (17) Hamilton 4:00 PM
Greenwood (9) Howell (0) Village Place Park 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/13/22 Kepner Beacon (3) Slavens (9) Bible Park 4:00 PM
McAuliffe Intl (4) Bill Roberts (2) Bill Roberts 4:00 PM
Hamilton (24) Place Bridge (2) Place Bridge 4:00 PM
Waller (11) Dr. MLK (11) GVR East 4:00 PM
Morey (1) DGS Northfield (0) DGS Northfield (Inspire Elem) 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/14/22 Waller (4) Howell (12) Village Place Park 4:00 PM
DGS Southeast (0) Hill (20) Hill 4:00 PM
Lake (0) Skinner (23) Skinner 4:00 PM
Morey (4) Grant Beacon (0) Grant Beacon 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/15/22 Greenwood (11) McGlone (0) Village Place Park 4:00 PM
Merrill (11) Manual (2) Manual (SB Field) 4:00 PM
Grant Beacon (1) Slavens (7) Bible Park 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/18/22 Kepner Beacon (5) Grant Beacon (6) Grant Beacon 4:00 PM
DGS Northfield (3) Bill Roberts (13) Bill Roberts 4:00 PM
DGS Southeast (9) Place Bridge (18) Place Bridge 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/19/22 Bear Valley (1) Merrill (11) Merrill 4:00 PM
Kepner Beacon (14) KCAA (0) KCAA 4:00 PM
Morey (13) Lake (0) Lake 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/20/22 Bear Valley (1) Slavens (16) Bible Park 4:00 PM
Dr. MLK (1) McGlone (5) Village Place Park 4:00 PM
West (2) Hill (13) Hill 4:00 PM
DGS Northfield (3) Merrill (14) Merrill 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/21/22 Bruce Randolph (15) Lake (0) Lake 4:00 PM
Morey (14) DGS Northfield (8) DGS Northfield (Inspire Elem) 4:00 PM
Hamilton (20) Place Bridge (0) Place Bridge 4:00 PM
Kepner Beacon (14) Bear Valley (2) Bear Valley 4:00 PM
McGlone (8) Howell (12) Village Place Park 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/22/22 Skinner (19) Manual (0) Manual (SB Field) 4:00 PM
Greenwood (4) Dr. MLK (2) GVR East 4:00 PM
Morey (0) McAuliffe Intl (11) McAuliffe Intl 4:00 PM
KCAA (3) Slavens (12) Bible Park 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/25/22 McGlone (9) Waller (1) Waller 4:00 PM
Bruce Randolph (2) Manual (3) Manual (SB Field) 4:00 PM
Place Bridge (13) West (4) West 4:00 PM
Kepner Beacon (12) Bear Valley (3) Bear Valley 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/26/22 DGS Southeast (4) Hamilton (9) Hamilton 4:00 PM
Grant Ranch (1) Merrill (5) Merrill 4:00 PM
Dr. MLK (0) McGlone (1) Village Place Park 4:00 PM
Slavens (3) Skinner (4) Skinner 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/27 DGS Northfield (1) McAuliffe Intl (11) McAuliffe Intl 4:00 PM
Bruce Randolph (8) Manual (4) Manual (SB Field) 4:00 PM
DGS Southeast (1) West (12) West 4:00 PM
Hamilton (2) Hill (12) Hill 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/28/22 DGS Southeast (8) Place Bridge (11) Place Bridge 4:00 PM
Greenwood (8) Dr. MLK (3) GVR East 4:00 PM
Grant Beacon (11) Bear Valley (4) Bear Valley 4:00 PM
Manual (0) McAuliffe Intl (17) McAuliffe Intl 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/29/22 West (0) Hamilton (11) Hamilton 4:00 PM
McGlone (6) Waller (4) Waller 4:00 PM
Bear Valley (18) Grant Ranch (2) Grant Ranch 4:00 PM
Greenwood (10) Howell (6) Village Place Park 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
5/2/22 Hill (1) Place Bridge (0) Place Bridge 4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
5/3/22 Bill Roberts (2) McAuliffe Intl (16) McAuliffe Intl 4:00 PM
Skinner (16) Lake (3) Lake 4:00 PM
Kepner Beacon (3) Merrill (1) Merrill 4:00 PM
Slavens (20) KCAA (1) KCAA 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
5/5/22 Bear Valley (4) Grant Ranch (11) Grant Ranch 4:00 PM
Morey (2) Bill Roberts (10) Bill Roberts 4:00 PM
DGS Southeast (4) Hill (18) Hill 4:00 PM
Slavens (7) Merrill (0) Merrill 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
5/6 Manual (1) Lake (0) Lake 4:00 PM
Bruce Randolph (1) Skinner (12) Skinner 4:00 PM
Merrill (0) KCAA (1) KCAA 4:00 PM
Grant Ranch (0) Grant Beacon (12) Grant Beacon 4:00 PM
McAuliffe Intl (26) DGS Northfield (1) DGS Northfield 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
5/9 McGlone (7) Howell (5) Village Place Park 4:00 PM
Greenwood (14) Waller (3) Waller 4:00 PM
Hamilton (20) West (0) West 4:00 PM
Bruce Randolph (1) DGS Northfield (0) DGS Northfield (Inspire Elem) 4:00 PM
PLAYOFFS PLAYOFFS PLAYOFFS PLAYOFFS PLAYOFFS
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
5/10 Howell (1) Slavens (11) Bible Park 4:00 PM
Kepner Beacon (4) Grant Beacon (1) Grant Beacon 4:00 PM
McGlone (4) Bill Roberts (25) Bill Roberts 4:00 PM
Bruce Randolph (2) Hamilton (7) Hamilton 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
5/11 Bill Roberts (7) Hill (2) Hill 4:00 PM
Slavens (17) Greenwood (1) Village Place Park 4:00 PM
Kepner Beacon (0) Skinner (10) Skinner 4:00 PM
Hamilton (0) McAuliffe Intl (12) McAuliffe Intl 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
5/12 Bill Roberts (14) Slavens (5) Bible Park 4:00 PM
Skinner (0) McAuliffe Intl (11) McAuliffe Intl 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
5/13 Bill Roberts (8) McAuliffe Intl (9) Bible Park 4:00pm
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
3/22/22 Hill (8) Hamilton (0) Hamilton 4:00 PM
Morey (0) McAuliffe Intl (8) McAuliffe Intl 4:00 PM
KCAA (0) Slavens (10) Slavens 4:00 PM
Lake (0) Manual (1) Manual 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
3/23/22 Montbello (0) Waller (5) Waller 4:00 PM
Place Bridge (0) DGS Southeast (5) Cook Park 4:00 PM
Skinner (10) Bruce Randolph (0) Bruce Randolph 4:00 PM
DGS Northfield (6) Bill Roberts (0) Bill Roberts 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
3/24/22 Grant Beacon (1) Merrill (8) Merrill 4:00 PM
McGlone (1) Greenwood (2) Greenwood 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/5/22 Bear Valley (5) KCAA (3) KCAA 4:00 PM
Skinner (0) Slavens (6) Slavens 4:00 PM
Dr. MLK (1) Greenwood (4) Greenwood 4:00 PM
McGlone (3) Howell (0) Village Place Park 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/6/22 Bill Roberts (5) Morey (2) Congress Park 4:00 PM
McAuliffe Intl (9) Waller (0) Waller 4:00 PM
Manual (0) DGS Northfield (11) DGS Northfield (Inspire Elem) 4:00 PM
Grant Beacon (1) Kepner Beacon (3) Kepner Beacon 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/7/22 Howell (0) Waller (3) Waller 4:00 PM
DGS Southeast (0) Hill (5) Cramner Park 4:00 PM
Montbello (0) Dr. MLK (5) GVR West 4:00 PM
Grant Beacon (0) Merrill (6) Merrill 4:00 PM
West (6) Place Bridge (2) Cook Park 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/8/22 Bruce Randolph (2) Lake (4) Lake 4:00 PM
Dr. MLK (1) Howell (0) Village Place Park 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/11/22 Merrill (9) Bear Valley (0) Bear Valley 4:00 PM
Montbello (0) McGlone (1) Village Place Park 4:00 PM
Hamilton (0) West (0) West 4:00 PM
Howell (0) Dr. MLK (1) GVR West 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/12/22 Morey (0) DGS Northfield (8) DGS Northfield (Inspire Elem) 4:00 PM
McAuliffe Intl (2) Bill Roberts (2) Bill Roberts 4:00 PM
Slavens (10) Grant Beacon (0) Grant Beacon 4:00 PM
KCAA (1) Kepner Beacon (11) Kepner Beacon 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/13/22 Hill (11) Place Bridge (0) Cook Park 4:00 PM
DGS Southeast (2) West (1) West 4:00 PM
Grant Beacon (4) Bear Valley (0) Bear Valley 4:00 PM
Lake (1) Skinner (8) Skinner 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/14/22 Waller (0) Greenwood (3) Greenwood 4:00 PM
Bear Valley (5) KCAA (0) KCAA 4:00 PM
Manual (2) Lake (4) Lake 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/15/22 Montbello (0) Dr. MLK (4) GVR West 4:00 PM
Manual (4) Bruce Randolph (1) Bruce Randolph 4:00 PM
Hill (8) Hamilton (0) Hamilton 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/18/22 Grant Beacon (3) KCAA (2) KCAA 4:00 PM
Merrill (6) Waller (0) Waller 4:00 PM
Greenwood (8) Howell (0) Village Place Park 4:00 PM
DGS Northfield (10) Morey (0) Congress Park 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/19/22 DGS Northfield (10) Bear Valley (0) Bear Valley 4:00 PM
West (9) Place Bridge (0) Cook Park 4:00 PM
Waller (2) Dr. MLK (1) GVR West 4:00 PM
Montbello (1) McGlone (2) Village Place Park 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/20/22 West (0) Hill (10) Cramner Park 4:00 PM
Manual (0) Skinner (8) Skinner 4:00 PM
McAuliffe Intl (7) Lake (0) Lake 4:00 PM
Merrill (6) Kepner Beacon (1) Kepner Beacon 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/21/22 KCAA (2) Bruce Randolph (5) KCAA 4:00 PM
Bill Roberts (2) Morey (1) Congress Park 4:00 PM
Place Bridge (0) DGS Southeast (4) Cook Park 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/22/22 Greenwood (5) Howell (2) Village Place Park 4:00 PM
Merrill (9) Manual (0) Manual 4:00 PM
Slavens (10) Bear Valley (0) Bear Valley 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/25/22 DGS Northfield (2) McAuliffe Intl (0) McAuliffe Intl 4:00 PM
Hill (10) Place Bridge (0) Cook Park 4:00 PM
McGlone (0) Dr. MLK (0) GVR West 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/26/22 Lake (6) Bruce Randolph (1) Bruce Randolph 4:00 PM
Hamilton (0) DGS Southeast (1) Cook Park 4:00 PM
Skinner (1) Bill Roberts (3) Bill Roberts 4:00 PM
KCAA (3) Grant Beacon (2) Grant Beacon 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/27 Slavens (7) Morey (0) Congress Park 4:00 PM
Bear Valley (0) Kepner Beacon (3) Kepner Beacon 4:00 PM
Waller (2) McGlone (0) Village Place Park 4:00 PM
Denver Green Southeast (1) Hill (7) Cramner Park 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/28/22 Montbello (0) Greenwood (10) Greenwood 4:00 PM
Bill Roberts (0) DGS Northfield (4) DGS Northfield (Inspire Elem) 4:00 PM
Morey (8) Bruce Randolph (5) Bruce Randolph 4:00 PM
Slavens (9) Kepner Beacon (0) Kepner Beacon 4:00 PM
Place Bridge (0) Hamilton (4) Hamilton 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
4/29/22 Bruce Randolph (2) Skinner (7) Skinner 4:00 PM
Hill (7) West (1) West 4:00 PM
Howell (0) Montbello (1) Montbello 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
5/2/22 Bill Roberts (7) Grant Beacon (0) Grant Beacon 4:00 PM
Hamilton (1) Place Bridge (0) Cook Park 4:00 PM
KCAA (0) Merrill (7) Merrill 4:00 PM
Morey (0) McAuliffe Intl (10) McAuliffe Intl 4:00 PM
Kepner Beacon (4) Lake (0) Lake 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
5/3/22 Greenwood (4) McGlone (2) Village Place Park 4:00 PM
DGS Southeast (1) Hill (10) Cramner Park 4:00 PM
McAuliffe Intl (2) DGS Northfield (2) DGS Northfield (Inspire Elem) 4:00 PM
Hamilton (4) West (0) West 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
5/5/22 Lake (0) Skinner (1) Skinner 4:00 PM
Merrill (0) Slavens (1) Slavens 4:00 PM
Bear Valley (0) Kepner Beacon (6) Kepner Beacon 4:00 PM
DGS Southeast (2) West (1) West 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
5/6 McAuliffe Intl (1) Roberts (0) Roberts 4:00 PM
Dr. MLK (3) Greenwood (4) Greenwood 4:00 PM
McGlone (0) Howell (0) Village Place Park 4:00 PM
Skinner (6) Manual (0) Manual 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
5/9 Montbello (0) Waller (2) Waller 4:00 PM
Manual (4) Bruce Randolph (2) Bruce Randolph 4:00 PM
Hamilton (2) DGS Southeast (5) Cook Park 4:00 PM
PLAYOFFS PLAYOFFS PLAYOFFS PLAYOFFS PLAYOFFS
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
5/10 Dr. MLK (0) Skinner (7) Skinner 4:00 PM
Kepner Beacon (0) Merrill (2) Merrill 4:00 PM
Lake (0) McAuliffe Intl (5) McAuliffe Intl 4:00 PM
Waller (1) DGS Southeast (2) Cook Park 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
5/11 McAuliffe Intl (0) Denver Green Northfield (2) Denver Green Northfield 4:00 PM
Skinner (4) Greenwood (2) Greenwood 4:00 PM
DGS Southeast (2) Slavens (4) Slavens 4:00 PM
Merrill (0) Hill (2) Cramner Park 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
5/12 Skinner (0) Denver Green Northfield (5) Denver Green Northfield 4:00 PM
Hill (0) Slavens (1) Slavens 4:00 PM
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time
5/13 Denver Green Northfield (1) Slavens (4) Bruce Randolph 4:00 pm

 FLOOR HOCKEY WILL BE RUN VIA INTRAMURAL PROGRAM THIS YEAR. PLEASE CHECK WITH YOU SCHOOLS ATHLETIC DIRECTOR.

Futures Football Schedule will be added once team evaluations are complete