Winter Scores & Results

NORTHWEST DIVISION
SCHOOL AREA OVERALL RECORD
Skinner NW  1-0
Morey NW
Moore NW
B. Webster NW  0-1
Lake NW
Denver West NW
NORTHEAST DIVISION
Hill NE
McAuliffe NE
McAuliffe Manual NE  1-0
Denver Discovery NE  0-1
B. Randolph NE  1-0
Roberts NE  0-1
FAR NORTHEAST DIVISION
McGlone FNE  1-0
MLK FNE  1-0
Waller FNE  0-1
Howell FNE
DCIS-MB FNE  0-1
FNE
SOUTHWEST DIVISION
Grant Ranch SW  1-0
Bear Valley SW
KCAA SW  0-1
Grant SW  1-0
Kepner Beacon SW
DCIS-Baker SW  0-1
SOUTHEAST DIVISION
Merrill SE  0-1
Hamilton SE
Slavens SE  1-0
Place Bridge SE
Denver Green SE
Date Away Team Home Team Score
12/10/2018 McGlone DCIS-MB  16-13
KCAA Grant Ranch  6-27
Waller MLK  15-25
McAuliffe Manual Denver Discovery  29-16
Date Away Team Home Team Score
12/11/2018 DCIS-Baker Grant  25-38
B. Webster Skinner  9-38
Merrill Slavens  6-22
Roberts B. Randolph  11-17
Date Away Team Home Team Score
12/12/2018 Denver Green Place Bridge
Morey Denver West
Lake Moore
Hill McAuliffe
Date Away Team Home Team Score
12/13/2018 Howell Greenwood
Grant Ranch Kepner
McAuliffe Manual B. Randolph
Date Away Team Home Team Score
12/14/2018 Skinner Lake
Hamilton Merrill
McGlone MLK
Date Away Team Home Team Score
12/17/2018 Hill Roberts
Slavens Place Bridge
Denver West Moore
Greenwood Grant
Kepner Bear Valley
Date Away Team Home Team Score
12/18/2018 McGlone Hamilton
Waller Howell
Morey DCIS-MB
 DCIS-Baker  KCAA
Date Away Team Home Team Score
12/19/2018 Denver Discovery McAuliffe
Denver Green Merrill
Bear Valley Grant Ranch
Winter Break Winter Break Winter Break
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/8/2019 B. Randolph Hill
McAuliffe Manual Roberts
Skinner Moore
Howell DCIS-MB
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/9/2019 B. Webster Lake
Place Bridge Merrill
Kepner DCIS-Baker
Greenwood Waller
KCAA Bear Valley
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/10/2019 B. Randolph Denver Discovery
DCIS-MB Waller
Denver Green Slavens
McAuliffe Roberts
Morey Skinner
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/11/2019 Denver West Lake
Denver Discovery Hill
MLK Greenwood
KCAA Kepner
Morey Moore
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/14/2019 Hamilton Place Bridge
McGlone Waller
Bear Valley Grant
Lake Skinner
Grant Ranch DCIS-Baker
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/15/2019 Denver Green MLK
McAuliffe B. Randolph
Roberts McAuliffe Manual
McGlone Howell
Morey Lake
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/16/2019 Place Bridge Slavens
B. Webster Denver West
Merrill Hamilton
Kepner Grant
Bear Valley KCAA
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/17/2019 Morey Skinner
McAuliffe Hill
Denver Discovery Roberts
McGlone MLK
Waller Greenwood
B. Webster Moore
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/18/2019 B. Randolph McAuliffe Manual
McGlone Howell
Hamilton Slavens
DCIS-MB Greenwood
Grant DCIS-Baker
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/23/2019 Denver Green Merrill
Denver West Skinner
DCIS-MB MLK
Grant Ranch KCAA
Bear Valley Kepner
B. Webster Lake
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/24/2019 Place Bridge Hamilton
Slavens Merrill
Morey Denver West
McAuliffe Denver Discovery
Grant Kepner
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/25/2019 DCIS-Baker Grant Ranch
DCIS-MB Howell
McAuliffe Manual Hill
B. Randolph McAuliffe
McGlone Greenwood
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/28/2019 Merrill Place Bridge
B. Webster Moore
Skinner Denver West
KCAA Grant
MLK Howell
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/29/2018 Slavens Hamilton
Denver Green Dora Moore
Grant Ranch Bear Valley
DCIS-MB Waller
Greenwood McAuliffe Manual
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/30/2019 B. Webster KCAA
Hill Denver Discovery
Denver Green Hamilton
DCIS-Baker Bear Valley
B. Randolph Roberts
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/31/2019
Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs
Date Away Team Home Team Score
2/4/2019
Date Away Team Home Team Score
2/5/2019
Date Away Team Home Team Score
2/6/2019
Date Away Team Home Team Score
2/7/2019
Date Away Team Home Team Score
2/8/2019
       
NORTHWEST DIVISION
SCHOOL AREA OVERALL RECORD
Skinner NW  1-0
Morey NW
B. Webster NW  0-1
Moore NW
Lake NW
Denver West NW
NORTHEAST DIVISION
Hill NE
McAuliffe NE
McAuliffe Manual NE  1-0
Denver Discovery NE  0-1
B. Randolph NE  0-1
Roberts NE  1-0
FAR NORTHEAST DIVISION
McGlone FNE  1-0
MLK FNE  0-1
Waller FNE  1-0
Howell FNE
DCIS-MB FNE  0-1
Greenwood FNE
SOUTHWEST DIVISION
Grant Ranch SW  1-0
Bear Valley SW
KCAA SW  0-1
Grant SW  1-0
Kepner Beacon SW
DCIS-Baker SW  0-1
SOUTHEAST DIVISION
Merrill SE  0-1
Hamilton SE
Slavens SE  1-0
Place Bridge SE
Denver Green SE
Denver Green SE
Date Away Team Home Team Score
12/10/2018 McGlone DCIS-MB  25-22
KCAA Grant Ranch  27-54
Waller MLK  40-31
McAuliffe Manual Denver Discovery  42-37
Date Away Team Home Team Score
12/11/2018 DCIS-Baker Grant  11-62
B. Webster Skinner  18-30
Merrill Slavens  46-52
Roberts B. Randolph  44-21
Date Away Team Home Team Score
12/12/2018 Denver Green Place Bridge
Morey Denver West
Lake Moore
Hill McAuliffe
Date Away Team Home Team Score
12/13/2018 Howell Greenwood
Grant Ranch Kepner
McAuliffe Manual B. Randolph
Date Away Team Home Team Score
12/14/2018 Skinner Lake
Hamilton Merrill
McGlone MLK
Date Away Team Home Team Score
12/17/2018 Hill Roberts
Slavens Place Bridge
Denver West Moore
Greenwood Grant
Kepner Bear Valley
Date Away Team Home Team Score
12/18/2018 McGlone Hamilton
Waller Howell
Morey DCIS-MB
 DCIS-Baker  KCAA
Date Away Team Home Team Score
12/19/2018 Denver Discovery McAuliffe
Denver Green Merrill
Bear Valley Grant Ranch
Winter Break Winter Break Winter Break
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/8/2019 B. Randolph Hill
McAuliffe Manual Roberts
Skinner Moore
Howell DCIS-MB
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/9/2019 B. Webster Lake
Place Bridge Merrill
Kepner DCIS-Baker
Greenwood Waller
KCAA Bear Valley
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/10/2019 B. Randolph Denver Discovery
DCIS-MB Waller
Denver Green Slavens
McAuliffe Roberts
Morey Skinner
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/11/2019 Denver West Lake
Denver Discovery Hill
MLK Greenwood
KCAA Kepner
Morey Moore
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/14/2019 Hamilton Place Bridge
McGlone Waller
Bear Valley Grant
Lake Skinner
Grant Ranch DCIS-Baker
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/15/2019 Denver Green MLK
McAuliffe B. Randolph
Roberts McAuliffe Manual
McGlone Howell
Morey Lake
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/16/2019 Place Bridge Slavens
B. Webster Denver West
Merrill Hamilton
Kepner Grant
Bear Valley KCAA
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/17/2019 Morey Skinner
McAuliffe Hill
Denver Discovery Roberts
McGlone MLK
Waller Greenwood
B. Webster Moore
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/18/2019 B. Randolph McAuliffe Manual
McGlone Howell
Hamilton Slavens
DCIS-MB Greenwood
Grant DCIS-Baker
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/23/2019 Denver Green Merrill
Denver West Skinner
DCIS-MB MLK
Grant Ranch KCAA
Bear Valley Kepner
B. Webster Lake
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/24/2019 Place Bridge Hamilton
Slavens Merrill
Morey Denver West
McAuliffe Denver Discovery
Grant Kepner
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/25/2019 DCIS-Baker Grant Ranch
DCIS-MB Howell
McAuliffe Manual Hill
B. Randolph McAuliffe
McGlone Greenwood
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/28/2019 Merrill Place Bridge
B. Webster Moore
Skinner Denver West
KCAA Grant
MLK Howell
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/29/2018 Slavens Hamilton
Denver Green Dora Moore
Grant Ranch Bear Valley
DCIS-MB Waller
Greenwood McAuliffe Manual
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/30/2019 B. Webster KCAA
Hill Denver Discovery
Denver Green Hamilton
DCIS-Baker Bear Valley
B. Randolph Roberts
Date Away Team Home Team Score
1/31/2019
Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs
Date Away Team Home Team Score
2/4/2019
Date Away Team Home Team Score
2/5/2019
Date Away Team Home Team Score
2/6/2019
Date Away Team Home Team Score
2/7/2019
Date Away Team Home Team Score
2/8/2019