Early Fall Scores & Results

Late Fall Scores & Results

Winter Scores & Results

Games times are approximate: 3:45-4:00

Schedule is subject to change-not final.

Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/6/2017 B. Webster Lake Hallack Park 4:00  Adam Lucero
Henry KCAA KCAA 4:00  Carol Brown
McAuliffe Denver Discovery Discovery 4:00  Pablo Matabuena  Carl Coleman
Slavens Hamilton Hamilton 4:00  Elon Cohen
Howell Greenwood Greenwood 4:00  Zino Benyoucef
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/7/2017 Moore Denver West West HS 4:00  Pablo Matabuena
Grant Kepner Kepner 4:00  Carol Brown
MLK Waller Waller 4:00  Zino Benyoucef
 Denver Green  Merrill  Merrill  4:00  Elon Cohen  Paul Banerjee
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/11/2017 McAuliffe Hill Cramner Park 4:00  Zino Benyoucef
Roberts McAuliffe Manual Manual HS 4:00  Adam Lucero
DCIS-Baker  Henry  Henry 4:00  Pablo Matabuena
Morey  Lake  Hallack Park 4:00  Luis Gomez
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/12/2017 McAuliffe Manual Denver Discovery  Discovery 4:00  Pablo Matabuena
B. Webster  Moore  Congress Park 4:00  Zino Benyoucef  Luis Gomez
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/13/2017 DCIS-Baker Slavens Slavens 4:00  Elon Cohen
DCIS-MB Greenwood Greenwood 4:00  Zino Benyoucef
Hill Roberts Roberts 4:00  Adam Lucero  Luis Gomez
Hamilton Place Bridge Cook Park 4:00  Carol Brown  Carl Coleman
Grant Henry Henry 4:00  Pablo Matabuena
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/14/2017 Howell MLK MLK 4:00  Adam Lucero
McAuliffe Manual B. Randolph BRHS 4:00  Carol Brown
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/15/2017 Kepner
KCAA Grant Grant 4:00  Adam Lucero
Skinner Denver West West HS 4:00  Elon Cohen  Luis Gomez
Waller DCIS-MB Montbello Central 4:00  Zino Benyoucef
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/18/2017 Denver Green Hamilton Hamilton 4:00  Elon Cohen
Hill B. Randolph BRHS 4:00  Carl Coleman
Place Bridge Merrill Merrill 4:00
Howell McAuliffe McAuliffe 4:00  Pablo Matabuena
Roberts Denver Discovery Discovery 4:00  Zino Benyoucef
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/19/2017 Greenwood MLK MLK 4:00  Zino Benyoucef
Howell DCIS-MB Montbello Central 4:00 Carol Brown
B. Randolph McAuliffe McAuliffe 4:00 Luis Gomez  Carl Coleman
Moore Lake Hallack Park 4:00  CANCELLED
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/20/2017 Slavens Hill Cramner Park 4:00  Elon Cohen
B. Webster Denver West West HS 4:00  Pablo Matabuena
DCIS-Baker Kepner Kepner 4:00  Carol Brown
Merrill Hamilton Hamilton 4:00  Zino Benyoucef
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/21/2017 Greenwood Waller Waller 4:00  Carol Brown
DCIS-MB MLK MLK 4:00  Zino Benyoucef
Morey Moore Congress Park 4:00  Pablo Matabuena
Denver Green Place Bridge Cook Park 4:00  Carl Coleman  Elon Cohen
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/22/2017 Kepner KCAA KCAA 4:00  Moutiou Yessofu
Skinner Morey Congress Park 4:00  Elon Cohen
DCIS-MB Howell Village Place 4:00  Zino Benyoucef
Merrill Slavens Slavens 4:00  Marcelo Soto
B. Randolph Denver Disocvery Discovery 4:00  Carl Coleman
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/25/2017 Denver Green Hamilton Hamilton 4:00  Elon Cohen
DCIS-Baker KCAA KCAA 4:00  Adam Lucero
B. Randolph Roberts Roberts 4:00  Zino Benyoucef
McAuliffe Manual Hill Cramner Park 4:00  Pablo Matabuena
Skinner Lake Hallack Park 4:00  Luis Gomez
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/26/2017 B. Randolph McAuliffe McAuliffe 4:00  Pablo Matabuena  own bus
McAuliffe Manual Denver Discovery Discovery 4:00  Zino Benyoucef
Merrill Place Bridge Cook Park 4:00  Moutiou Yessousef
DCIS-MB Waller Waller 4:00  Carl Coleman
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/27/2017 B. Webster Morey Congress Park 4:00  Carol Brown
Denver Green Denver Discovery Discovery 4:00  Pablo Matabuena
Hill McAuliffe McAuliffe 4:00  Adam Lucero
Greenwood MLK MLK 4:00
DCIS-Baker Denver West West HS 4:00  Cancelled
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/28/2017 Henry Kepner Kepner 4:00  Carol Brown
Place Bridge Slavens Slavens 4:00  Pablo Matabuena  Elon Cohen
Roberts McAuliffe Manual Manual HS 4:00  Carl Coleman  Adam Lucero
Waller Howell Village Place 4:00 Cancelled
Grant KCAA KCAA 4:00  Cancelled
Skinner Moore Congress Park 4:00  Cancelled
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/29/2017
Denver West Lake Hallack Park 4:00  Pablo Matabuena
Waller Greenwood Greenwood 4:00  Zino Benyoucef
B. Webster Skinner North HS 3:15pm  Moutiou Yeesofu
DCIS-Baker Grant Grant 4:00  Adam Lucero
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/2/2017 Howell Greenwood Greenwood 4:00  Carl Coleman
Denver West Morey Congress Park 4:00  Elon Cohen  Luis Gomez
Hamilton Slavens Slavens 4:00  Adam Lucero
MLK DCIS-MB Montbello Central 4:00  Zino Benyoucef
KCAA Henry Henry 4:00  Pablo Matabuena
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/3/2017 Denver Green Merrill Merrill 4:00  Elon Cohen
Grant Kepner Kepner 4:00
Denver West Moore Congress Park 4:00
Roberts B. Randolph BRHS 4:00  Pablo Matabuena
Denver Discovery Hill Cramner Park 4:00  Zino Benyoucef
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/4/2017 Roberts McAuliffe McAuliffe 4:00  Cancelled
DCIS-Baker Henry Henry 4:00  Carol Brown
B. Randolph McAuliffe Manual Manual HS 4:00  Pablo Matabuena  Zino Benyoucef
Denver Green Slavens Slavens 4:00  Adam Lucero
Place Bridge Hamilton Hamilton 4:00  Elon Cohen
B. Webster Lake Hallack Park 4:00  Luis Gomez
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/5/2017 Denver Green Place Bridge Cook Park 4:00  Zino Benyoucef
Merrill Slavens Slavens 4:00  Carol Brown
 own bus Kepner KCAA KCAA 4:00  Pablo Matabuena
Skinner Lake Hallack Park 4:00 David Beecher
Denver West Morey Congress Park 4:00 Elon Cohen
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/6/2017 DCIS-Baker Grant Grant 4:00  Elon Cohen  Adam Lucero
B. Webster Morey Congress Park 4:00  Zino Benyoucef  Pablo Matabuena
 Cancelled  Moore  Lake Hallack Park  4:00  
Cancelled Skinner Moore Moore 4:00
Waller MLK MLK 4:00
Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/11/2017  Hamilton  Greenwood  Greenwood  4:00  Zino Benyoucef  
   DCIS-Baker  Denver Discovery  Denver Discovery  4:00  Pablo Matabuena  
   Lake  KCAA  KCAA  4:00  Adam Lucero  
   Henry  Place Bridge  Cook Park  4:00  Elon Cohen  Carol Brown
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/12/2017  Henry  McAuliffe  McAuliffe  4:00  Pablo Matabuena
 KCAA  Denver West  West HS  4:00  Adam Lucero
 Denver Discovery  DCIS-MB  Montbello Central Park  4:00  Zino Benyoucef
 Hamilton  Slavens  Slavens  4:00  Carol Brown
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/13/2017  Hamilton  Denver West  West HS  4:00  Pablo Matabuena  Elon Cohen
 Denver Discovery  McAuliffe  McAuliffe  4:00  Adam Lucero  Luis Gomez
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/16/2017  McAuliffe  Denver West  All City Stadium  4:00  Luis Gomez
 Championship  Pablo Matabuena  Adam Lucero
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/6/17 Skinner Lake Lake 4:00  Kevin Chacon
Henry KCAA KCAA 4:00  Larry Michael
McAuliffe Denver Discovery Fred Thomas Park 4:00  Chris Oliver
Slavens Hamilton Hamilton 4:00  Judy Scully
Greenwood Howell Village Place Park 4:00  Daniel Walker  Henry Dubose
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/7/17 Kepner Grant Grant 4:00  Henry Dubose
MLK Waller Waller 4:00  Daniel Walker
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/11/17 McAuliffe Hill Hill 4:00  Daniel Walker
Grant Ranch Henry Henry 4:00  Larry Michael
 Morey  Lake  Lake 4:00  Henry Dubose
4:00
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/12/17
(OPEN)
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/13/17 Greenwood DCIS-MB Montbello Central Park 4:00  Chris Oliver  Forfeited
Hamilton Place Bridge Place Bridge 4:00  Daniel Walker  Henry Dubose
Grant Henry Henry 4:00  Larry Michael  Greg Weiss
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/14/17 Howell MLK MLK 4:00  Henry Dubose
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/15/17 Kepner Grant Ranch Grant Ranch 4:00  Greg Weiss  Larry Michael
Grant KCAA KCAA 4:00  Judy Scully
 own bus Skinner Denver Discovery Fred Thomas Park 4:00  Henry Dubose
Waller DCIS-MB Montbello Central Park 4:00  Daniel Walker
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/18/17 Merrill Place Bridge Place Bridge 4:00  Judy Scully  Greg Weiss
Howell McAuliffe McAuliffe 4:00  Larry Michael  Henry Dubose
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/19/17 Greenwood MLK MLK 4:00  Daniel Walker
DCIS-MB Howell Village Place Park 4:00  Chris Oliver  Henry Dubose
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/20/17 Slavens Hill Hill 4:00  Judy Scully
Denver Discovery McAuliffe McAuliffe 4:00 Henry Dubose
Lake KCAA KCAA 4:00  Larry Michael
Merrill Hamilton Hamilton 4:00  Greg Weiss
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/21/17 Greenwood Waller Waller 4:00  Henry Dubose
DCIS-MB MLK MLK 4:00  Daniel Walker
Kepner Lake Lake 4:00  Chris Oliver
Henry Grant Ranch Grant Ranch 4:00  Greg Weiss
Slavens Place Bridge Place Bridge 4:00  Judy Scully
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/22/17 Kepner KCAA KCAA 4:00  Larry Michael
Skinner Morey Congress Park 4:00  Judy Scully  Greg Weiss
Howell DCIS-MB Montbello Central Park 4:00  Henry Dubose
Merrill Slavens Bible Park 4:00  Daniel Walker  James Henderson
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/25/17 Hamilton Merrill Merrill 4:00  Judy Scully  Cancelled
Grant KCAA KCAA 4:00  Larry Michael
Skinner Lake Lake 4:00  Henry Dubose  Greg Weiss
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/26/17 Morey Hill Hill 4:00  Henry Dubose
Place Bridge Merrill Merrill 4:00  Judy Scully
DCIS-MB Waller Waller 4:00  Daniel Walker
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/27/17
Hill McAuliffe McAuliffe 4:00  Chris Oliver
Grant Ranch Grant Grant 4:00  Judy Scully  Greg Weiss
Greenwood MLK MLK 4:00  Henry Dubose
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/28/17 Kepner Henry Henry 4:00  Cancelled
Slavens Place Bridge Place Bridge 4:00  Daniel Walker  Judy Scully
Skinner Hill Hill 4:00  Cancelled
Howell Waller Waller 4:00  Henry Dubose
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
9/29/17 Grant Ranch KCAA KCAA 4:00  Cancelled
McAuliffe Lake Lake 4:00  Larry Michael
Denver Discovery Merrill Merrill 4:00  Judy Scully
Greenwood Waller Waller 4:00  Daniel Walker
Morey Skinner Rocky Mountain Park 4:00  Cancelled
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/2/17 Greenwood Howell Village Place Park 4:00  Daniel Walker
Morey Skinner Rocky Mountain Park 4:00  Greg Weiss  Cancelled
Hamilton Slavens Bible Park 4:00  Judy Scully
MLK DCIS-MB Montbello Central 4:00  Henry Dubose
KCAA Henry Henry 4:00  Larry Michael  Cancelled
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/3/17 Kepner Grant Grant 4:00  Henry Dubose
Denver Discovery Hill Hill 4:00  Judy Scully
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/4/17 McAuliffe Skinner Rocky Mt Park 4:00  Larry Michael
Henry Grant Grant 4:00  Henry Dubose
Place Bridge Hamilton Hamilton 4:00  Judy Scully
Morey Lake Congress Park 4:00 Daniel Walker
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/5/17
Slavens Merrill Merrill 4:00  Judy Scully
Kepner Grant Ranch Grant Ranch 4:00  Greg Weiss
Lake Skinner Rocky Mountain Park 4:00  Daniel Walker  Henry Dubose
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/6/17 Hill Denver Discovery Fred Thomas Park 4:00  Judy Scully  Henry Dubose
 own bus Kepner Henry Henry 4:00  Larry Michael
Waller MLK MLK 4:00  Daniel Walker
Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/11/17  Hill  Hamilton  Hamilton  4;00  Judy Scully  
   Grant Ranch  Henry  Henry  4:00  Larry Michael  
   Lake  Skinner  Rocky Mountain Park  4:00  Daniel Walker  
   Greenwood  Howell  Village Place Park  4:00  Henry Dubose  
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/12/17  Hill  Slavens  Bible Park  4:00  Judy Scully
 Skinner  McAuliffe  McAuliffe  4:00  Ron Varley
 Grant Ranch  KCAA  KCAA  4:00  Henry Dubose
 Greenwood  Waller  Waller  4:00  Daniel Walker
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/13/17  Waller  McAuliffe  McAuliffe  4:00 Greg Weiss  Henry Dubose
 Hill  KCAA  KCAA  4:00  Larry Michael  Judy Scully
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/16/17  Hill  McAuliffe  All City Field  4:00  Judy Scully Phil Miera
 Championship
Date Sport Away Team Host Team Location Time
 9/1/2017 Wash Park Invitational @ Washington Park
XC Denver South Wash Park TBD
Date Sport Away Team Host Team Location Time
Slavens Middle School XC Invitational @ Harvard Gulch Park
9/8/2017 XC Prep League Teams and Outside Slavens K-8 Harvard Gulch 4:00 pm
Date Sport Away Team Host Team Location Time
Sundevil Invite
9/12/2017 XC Prep League Teams McAuliffe Fred Thomas Park 3:45 pm
Date Sport Away Team HostTeam Location Time
XC KCAA Invite
9/19/2017 XC Prep League Teams KCAA and Grant Ranch Harvey Park 3:45 pm
Date Sport Away Team Host Team Location Time
XC Hamilton Invite
9/26/2017 XC Prep League Teams Hamilton Bible Park 3:45
Date Sport Away Team Host Team Location Time
 DPS Invite
10/3/2017 Prep League Teams DPS Bear Valley 3:45
Date Sport Away Team Host Team Location Time
XC Prep League XC Championship @ Bear Valley Park
10/12/2017 XC Prep League Teams DPS Athletics Bear Valley Park 3:45
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/16/17 KCAA Henry Henry 4:00  Steve Martinez  Kent Hamstra
McAuliffe Denver Discovery Discovery 4:00  Tad Deutsch  Bob McDermott
Slavens Hamilton Hamilton 4:00  Tom Miller
Greenwood Howell Howell 4:00  Rance Reid  Daniel Walker
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/17/17
Grant Kepner Owens B&G Club 4:00  Judy Scully
MLK Waller Waller 4:00  Daniel Walker
DCIS-Baker Grant Ranch Grant Ranch 4:00 Rance Reid  Tom Miller
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/18/17
Roberts McAuliffe Manual Manual HS 4:00  Tad Deutsch
Morey Lake Lake 4:00  Kevin Chacon
 McAuliffe  Hill  Hill  4:00  Judy Scully
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/19/17 Greenwood DCIS-MB DCIS-MB 4:00  Rance Reid  Daniel Walker
Denver Green Merrill Merrill 4:00  Judy Scully
4:00
Skinner Moore Dora Moore 4:00  Tad Deutsch
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/20/17 DCIS-Baker Grant Grant 4:00  Tom Miller
KCAA Grant Ranch Grant Ranch 4:00  Steve Martinez  Kent Hamstra
Howell MLK MLK 4:00  John Johnson
Roberts B. Randolph BRHS 4:00  Judy Scully
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/23/17 Denver Green Slavens Slavens 4:00  Rance Reid  Bob McDermott
Hill Roberts Roberts 4:00  Sheila Stanley  Tom Miller
Grant Henry Henry 4:00  Kathi Rayborn  Kent Hamstra
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/24/17 Waller DCIS-MB DCIS-MB 4:00  John Johnson
Morey Skinner Skinner 4:00  Rance Reid
DCIS-Baker Henry Henry 4:00  Judy Scully
McAuliffe Manual B. Randolph BRHS 4:00 Daniel Walker
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/25/17 Kepner Grant Ranch Grant Ranch 4:00  Kent Hamstra  Steve Martinez
 moved to 11/2 KCAA Grant Grant 4:00    
Greenwood MLK MLK 4:00  Rick Dubois  John Johnson
 Merrill  Slavens  Slavens  4:00  Kevin Chacon
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/30/17 Denver Green Hamilton Hamilton 4:00  Judy Scully
B. Randolph Hill Hill 4:00  Rance Reid  Kathi Rayborn
Howell McAuliffe McAuliffe 4:00  Sheila Stanley  Tad Deutsch
Roberts Denver Discovery Discovery 4:00  Daniel Walker  Rick Dubois
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/31/17 Waller MLK MLK 4:00  Sheila Stanley
DCIS-MB Howell Howell 4:00  Rance Reid  Kevin Chacon
DCIS-Baker Kepner Owens B&G Club 4:00  Steve Martinez  Kent Hamstra
Moore Lake Lake 4:00  Judy Scully
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/1/17 Slavens Hill Hill 4:00  Judy Scully
McAuliffe Manual Denver Discovery Discovery 4:00  Daniel Walker
Morey Skinner  Skinner 4:00  Kent Hamstra
McAuliffe B. Randolph BRHS 4:00  Tom Miller
Merrill Hamilton Hamilton 4:00  John Johnson
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/2/17 Greenwood Waller Waller 4:00  Daniel Walker  John Johnson
DCIS-MB MLK MLK 4:00  Sheila Stanley  Rance Reid
Morey Moore Dora Moore 4:00  Judy Scully
Henry Grant Ranch Grant Ranch 4:00  Steve Martinez  Kent Hamstra
 KCAA  Grant  Grant 4:00  Tom Miller  Kathi Rayborn
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/6/17 Kepner KCAA Harvey Rec Center 4:00  Judy Scully  Steve Martinez
Morey Skinner Skinner 4:00  Rick Dubois  Bob McDermott
DCIS-MB Howell Howell 4:00  Daniel Walker  John Johnson
 Denver Green  Merrill  Merrill 4:00  Kent Hamstra  Kathi Rayborn
Denver Discovery B. Randolph BRHS 4:00  Kevin Chacon  Sheila Stanley
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/7/17 Denver Green Hamilton Hamilton 4:00  Tad Deutsch  Tom Miller
DCIS-Baker KCAA Harvey Rec Center 4:00  Kent Hamstra
McAuliffe Manual Hill Hill 4:00  Judy Scully  Kathi Rayborn
Skinner Lake Lake 4:00  Bob McDermott  Daniel Walker
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/8/17 B. Randolph McAuliffe McAuliffe 4:00  Rick Dubois
Denver Discovery McAuliffe Manual Manual HS 4:00  Tad Deutsch  Kathi Rayborn
 DCIS-MB  Waller  Waller 4:00  Kevin Chacon  John Johnson
 Hamilton  Merrill  Merrill  4:00  Judy Scully  Kent Hamstra
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/9/17 Morey Moore Dora Moore 4:00  Judy Scully
Denver Green Denver Discovery Discovery 4:00  Kathi Rayborn  Bob McDermott
Hill McAuliffe McAuliffe 4:00  Sheila Stanley  Tad Deutsch
Greenwood MLK MLK 4:00  Daniel Walker  John Johnson
Grant Grant Ranch Grant Ranch 4:00  Bill Cavanaugh  Steve Martinez
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/10/17 Henry Kepner Owens B&G Club 4:00  Sheila Stanley  Kent Hamstra
 Rescheduled to 11/14 McAuliffe Manual Roberts Roberts 4:00    
Waller Howell Howell 4:00  Daniel Walker
Skinner Moore Dora Moore 4:00  Kevin Chacon  Judy Scully
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/13/17 Grant Ranch KCAA Harvey Rec Center 4:00  Steve Martinez  Kent Hamstra
Morey Lake Lake 4:00  John Johnson
Greenwood Waller Waller 4:00  Daniel Walker  Rick Dubois
Grant DCIS-Baker DCIS-Baker 4:00  Sheila Stanley  Kathi Rayborn
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/14/17 McAuliffe Manual  Roberts  Roberts  4:00  Tom Miller
 Henry  KCAA  Harvey Park & Rec  4:00  Bob McDermott
Hamilton Slavens Slavens 4:00  Steve Martinez  Judy Scully
MLK DCIS-MB DCIS-MB 4:00  John Johnson
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/15/17 Denver Green Merrill Merrill 4:00  Judy Scully  Kent Hamstra
Grant Kepner Owens B&G Club 4:00  Sheila Stanley
B. Randolph Roberts Roberts 4:00  Rick Dubois  Daniel Walker
Denver Discovery Hill Hill 4:00  Tom Miller  Kathi Rayborn
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/16/17 Roberts McAuliffe McAuliffe 4:00  Sheila Stanley  Kathi Rayborn
Henry DCIS-Baker DCIS-Baker 4:00  Kent Hamstra
B. Randolph McAuliffe Manual Manual HS 4:00  Kevin Chacon
Hill Hamilton Hamilton 4:00  Bob McDermott
Moore Lake Lake 4:00  Judy Scully
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/17/17
Merrill Slavens Slavens 4:00  Sheila Stanley  Kent Hamstra
Grant Ranch Kepner Owens B&G Club 4:00  Judy Scully
Lake Skinner Skinner 4:00  Kevin Chacon  Bob McDermott
 Greenwood  Howell  Howell  4:00  Daniel Walker  Kathi Rayborn
Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/27/17
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/28/17  Merrill  Hamilton Hamilton  4:00  Bob McDermott
 KCAA  Kepner Owens Boys & Girls Club  4:00  Rance Reid
 Morey Denver Discovery DDS  4:00  Sheila Stanley
DCIS-MB  MLK  MLK  4:00  John Johnson
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/29/17  DCIS-MB  Greenwood  Greenwood  4:00  Daniel Walker  John Johnson
Denver Discovery  Skinner  Skinner  4:00  Kevin Chacon
 KCAA  Grant Ranch  Grant Ranch  4:00  Rance Reid
 Hamilton  Hill  Hill  4:00  Tom Miller
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/30/17  KCAA  Skinner  Skinner  4:00  Rance Reid  Tom Miller
 Greenwood  Hill  Hill  3:30  Sheila Stanley
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
12/1/17  Skinner  Hill  GWHS  4:00  Tom Miller
 Sheila Stanley  Bob McDermott
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/16/17 KCAA Henry Henry 4:00  Larry Michael
McAuliffe Denver Discovery Discovery 4:00  James Sagere
Slavens Hamilton Hamilton 4:00  James Henderson
Greenwood Howell Village Place 4:00  Henry Dubose
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/17/17 Denver West Moore Congress Park 4:00  Henry Dubose
Grant Kepner Kepner 4:00  Phil Miera
MLK Waller Waller 4:00  James Sagere
DCIS-Baker Grant Ranch Grant Ranch 4:00  Larry Michael
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/18/17 McAuliffe Hill Hill 4:00  Chris Oliver  Henry Dubose
Roberts McAuliffe Manual Manual HS 4:00  James Sagere
Morey Lake Lake 4:00  Larry Michael  Phil Miera
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/19/17 Greenwood DCIS-MB Montbello Central Park 4:00  Chris Oliver
Denver Green Merrill Merrill 4:00  Henry Dubose
Hamilton Place Bridge Cook Park 4:00  James Sagere
Skinner Moore Congress Park 4:00  Bob McDermott  Phil Miera
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/20/17 DCIS-Baker Grant Grant 4:00  Chris Oliver
KCAA Grant Ranch Grant Ranch 4:00  Larry Michael
Howell MLK MLK 4:00  Henry Dubose
Roberts B. Randolph BRHS 4:00  Daniel Walker
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/23/17 Denver Green Slavens Slavens 4:00  James Henderson
Hill Roberts Roberts 4:00  Henry Dubose
Grant Henry Henry 4:00  Larry Michael
Lake Denver West West HS 4:00  Chris Oliver  Carl Coleman
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/24/17 Waller DCIS-MB Montbello Central Park 4:00  James Sagere  Carl Coleman
Morey Skinner Skinner 4:00  Henry Dubose  Phil Miera
DCIS-Baker Henry Henry 4:00  Larry Michael
McAuliffe Manual B. Randolph BRHS 4:00 Chris Oliver
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/25/17 Kepner Grant Ranch Grant Ranch 4:00  Larry Michael
 moved to 11/2 KCAA Grant Grant 4:00  
Greenwood MLK MLK 4:00  Chris Oliver
 Merrill  Slavens  Slavens  4:00  Henry Dubose  James Sagere
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/30/17 Denver Green Hamilton Hamilton 4:00  Bob McDermott
B. Randolph Hill Hill 4:00  James Sagere
Place Bridge Merrill Merrill 4:00  James Henderson
Howell McAuliffe McAuliffe 4:00  Larry Michael
Roberts Denver Discovery Discovery 4:00  Henry Dubose
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
10/31/17 Waller MLK MLK 4:00  James Sagere
DCIS-MB Howell Village Place 4:00  Chris Oliver  Carl Coleman
DCIS-Baker Kepner Kepner 4:00  Larry Michael
Moore Lake Lake 4:00  James Henderson  Phil Miera
Skinner Denver West West HS 4:00  Henry Dubose
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/1/17 Slavens Hill Hill 4:00  James Sagere
McAuliffe Manual Denver Discovery Discovery 4:00  Henry Dubose
Morey Denver West West HS 4:00  Larry Michael
McAuliffe B. Randolph BRHS 4:00  Chris Oliver
Merrill Hamilton Hamilton 4:00  Phil Miera
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/2/17 Greenwood Waller Waller 4:00  James Sagere
DCIS-MB MLK MLK 4:00  James Henderson
Morey Moore Congress Park 4:00  Phil Miera  Carl Coleman
Henry Grant Ranch Grant Ranch 4:00  Larry Michael
Denver Green Place Bridge Cook Park 4:00  Henry Dubose
KCAA Grant Grant 4:00  Bob McDermott
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time  Official  Official
 11/6/17 Kepner KCAA KCAA 4:00  Larry Michael
Morey Skinner Skinner 4:00  Chris Oliver
 DCIS-MB  Howell  Village Place Park  4:00  James Sagere
Denver Discovery B. Randolph BRHS 4:00  Henry Dubose
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/7/17 Denver Green Hamilton Hamilton 4:00  James Henderson  Carl Coleman
DCIS-Baker KCAA KCAA 4:00  Larry Michael
McAuliffe Manual Hill Hill 4:00  Henry Dubose
Skinner Lake Lake 4:00  James Sagere
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/8/17 B. Randolph McAuliffe McAuliffe 4:00  Chris Oliver
Denver Discovery McAuliffe Manual Manual HS 4:00  James Sagere
Place Bridge Merrill Merrill 4:00  Bob McDermott  Larry Michael
DCIS-MB Waller Waller 4:00  Henry Dubose  Carl Coleman
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/9/17 Morey Moore Congress Park 4:00  Phil Miera
Denver Green Denver Discovery Discovery 4:00  Carl Coleman
Hill McAuliffe McAuliffe 4:00  James Sagere
Greenwood MLK MLK 4:00  Chris Oliver
Grant Grant Ranch Grant Ranch 4:00  Larry Michael
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/10/17 Henry Kepner Kepner 4:00  Phil Miera
McAuliffe Manual Roberts Roberts 4:00  James Sagere
Waller Howell Village Place 4:00  Carl Coleman  Larry Michael
Skinner Moore Congress Park 4:00  Bob McDermott
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/13/17 Grant Ranch KCAA KCAA 4:00  James Henderson
Denver West Lake Lake 4:00  Larry Michael
Greenwood Waller Waller 4:00  James Sagere
Grant DCIS-Baker DCIS-Baker 4:00  Henry Dubose
 Place Bridge  Slavens  Slavens  4:00  Bob McDermott
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/14/17  Denver Green  Place Bridge  Cook Park  4:00  Henry Dubose
Morey Denver West West HS 4:00  James Henderson
Hamilton Slavens Slavens 4:00  James Sagere
MLK DCIS-MB Montbello Central Park 4:00  Chris Oliver
 Henry  KCAA  KCAA  4:00  Larry Michael
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/15/17 Denver Green Merrill Merrill 4:00  Bob McDermott
Grant Kepner Kepner 4:00  Larry Michael
Moore Denver West West HS 4:00  James Sagere
B. Randolph Roberts Roberts 4:00  Chris Oliver
Denver Discovery Hill Hill 4:00  Henry Dubose
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/16/17 Roberts McAuliffe McAuliffe 4:00  Chris Oliver
Henry DCIS-Baker DCIS-Baker 4:00  Phil Miera
B. Randolph McAuliffe Manual Manual HS 4:00  Henry Dubose
Place Bridge Hamilton Hamilton 4:00  James Henderson
Moore Lake Lake 4:00  James Sagere
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/17/17
Merrill Slavens Slavens 4:00  Larry Michael
Grant Ranch Kepner Kepner 4:00  James Henderson
Lake Skinner Skinner 4:00  James Sagere
Howell  Greenwood  Greenwood  4:00  Henry Dubose
Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/27/17
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/28/17  Grant Ranch  Lake  Lake  3:45  James Henderson  Phil Miera
 Waller  McAuliffe  McAuliffe  3:45  James Sagere  Larry Michael
 Merrill  Denver Discovery  DDS  3:45  Carl Coleman  Chris Oliver
 Hill  Grant  Grant  3:45  Henry Dubose
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/29/17  Grant Ranch  Henry  Henry  3:45  Larry Michael
 Hill  Slavens  Slavens  3:45  James Sagere
 McAuliffe  Howell  Howell  3:45  Carl Coleman  Chris Oliver
 Morey  Merrill  Merrill  3:45  James Henderson  Henry Dubose
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
11/30/17  Merrill  McAuliffe  McAuliffe  3:45  James Sagere  Chris Oliver
 Hill  Henry  Henry  3:45  Larry Michael Sonny Cunningham
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
12/1/17  Hill  McAuliffe  Manual HS  3:45  James Sagere  Larry Michael
 Chris Oliver
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
12/11/17 KCAA Henry Henry Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Jeff Zinke  Steve Martinez
McAuliffe Denver Discovery Discovery Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Henry Dubose  Scott Lyons
Slavens Hamilton Hamilton Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Bob McDermott  Paul Banerjee
Greenwood Howell Howell Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Chris Oliver  Larry Michael
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
12/12/17 Grant Kepner Owens Boys & Girls Club Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Jeff Zinke  Greg Weiss
MLK Waller Waller Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Henry Dubose  Larry Michael
moved to 12/15 DCIS-Baker Grant Ranch Grant Ranch Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm    
Denver Green Merrill Merrill Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Bob McDermott  Kevin Chacon
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
12/13/17 McAuliffe Hill Hill Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Henry Dubose  Larry Michael
McAuliffe Manual Roberts Roberts Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Paul Banerjee  Daniel Walker
B. Webster Lake Lake Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Jeff Zinke  Greg Weiss
Denver West Moore Dora Moore Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Sonny Cunningham
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
12/14/17 Denver Green Slavens Slavens Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Scott Lyons  Larry Michael
Greenwood DCIS-MB DCIS-MB Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Carl Coleman  James Sagere
Hamilton Place Bridge Place Bridge Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Jeff Zinke  Henry Dubose
Grant Henry Henry Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Steve Martinez  Greg Weiss
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
12/15/17 B. Randolph McAuliffe Manual Manual HS Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Bob McDermott  Scott Lyons
Denver West Skinner Skinner Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Jeff Zinke  Larry Michael
Vista Howell Howell Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Cancelled  Cancelled
 DCIS-Baker  Grant Ranch  Grant Ranch  Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  HenryDubose  James Sagere
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
12/18/17 Howell MLK MLK Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Henry Dubose  James Sagere
Morey Lake Lake Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Jeff Zinke  Paul Banerjee
DCIS-Baker Henry Henry Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Steve Martinez  Larry Michael
B. Webster Moore Dora Moore Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Scott Lyons  Kevin Chacon
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
12/19/17 Kepner Grant Ranch Grant Ranch Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Greg Weiss  Larry Michael
KCAA Grant Grant Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Jeff Zinke  Karen Carmean
DCIS-MB Waller Waller Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Chris Oliver  James Sagere
Denver Green Hamilton Hamilton Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Henry Dubose  Daniel Walker
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
12/20/17 Hill B. Randolph BRHS Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Jeff Zinke  Scott Lyons
Place Bridge Merrill Merrill Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Bob McDermott  Henry Dubose
Vista MLK MLK Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Cancelled  Cancelled
Howell McAuliffe McAuliffe Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Chris Oliver  James Sagere
Roberts Denver Discovery Discovery Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Martin Samuels  John Johnson
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
12/21/17
(OPEN)
Winter Break Winter Break Winter Break  Winter Break Winter Break Winter Break
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
1/9/18 Greenwood MLK MLK Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  James Sagere  Sonny Cunningham
Howell DCIS-MB DCIS-MB Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Daniel Walker  Roger Cunningham
B. Randolph McAuliffe McAuliffe Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Henry Dubose  Scott Lyons
Moore Lake Lake Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Jeff Zinke  Bob McDermott
Henry Grant Ranch Grant Ranch Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Larry Michael
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
1/10/18 Slavens Hill Hill Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Henry Dubose  James Sagere
McAuliffe Manual Denver Discovery Discovery Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Daniel Walker  Paul Banerjee
B. Webster Denver West West HS Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Scott Lyons  Greg Weiss
Kepner DCIS-Baker DCIS-Baker Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Bob McDermott  Jeff Zinke
Merrill Hamilton Hamilton Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Larry Michael  Sonny Cunningham
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
1/11/18 Greenwood Waller Waller Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  James Sagere  Sonny Cunningham
DCIS-MB MLK MLK Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Henry Dubose  James Henderson
Morey Moore Dora Moore Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Jeff Zinke  Scott Lyons
Hill Roberts Roberts Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Larry Michael  James Henderson
Denver Green Place Bridge Place Bridge Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Daniel Walker  Paul Banerjee
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
1/12/18 Kepner KCAA KCAA Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Jeff Zinke  Scott Lyons
Morey Skinner Skinner Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Larry Michael  Greg Weiss
DCIS-MB Howell Howell Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Henry Dubose  Paul Banerjee
Merrill Slavens Slavens Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Bob McDermott  Sonny Cunningham
B. Randolph Denver Discovery Discovery Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  James Sagere  Daniel Walker
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
1/17/18 Denver Green Hamilton Hamilton Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Daniel Walker
KCAA DCIS-Baker DCIS-Baker Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Larry Michael  Sonny Cunningham
Roberts B. Randolph BRHS Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Henry Dubose  Scott Lyons
McAuliffe Manual Hill Hill Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  James Sagere  Greg Weiss
Skinner Lake Lake Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Jeff Zinke  Bob McDermott
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
1/18/18 B. Randolph McAuliffe McAuliffe Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Jeff Zinke  Chris Oliver
McAuliffe Manual Denver Discovery Discovery Girls 4:00pm/Boys 5:00pm  Scott Lyons  Kevin Chacon
Merrill Place Bridge Place Bridge Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Larry Michael  Greg Weiss
DCIS-MB Vista Vista Academy Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Henry Dubose  James Sagere
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
1/19/18 B. Webster Morey Morey Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Scott Lyons  Kevin Chacon
Denver Green Denver Discovery Discovery Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Bob McDermott  Henry Dubose
Hill McAuliffe McAuliffe Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Jeff Zinke  James Sagere
Greenwood MLK MLK Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Daniel Walker  Paul Banerjee
Grant Grant Ranch Grant Ranch Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Larry Michael  Sonny Cunningham
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
1/22/18 Henry Kepner Owens Boys & Girls Club Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Jeff Zinke  Steve Martinez
Place Bridge Slavens Slavens Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Karen Carmean  Larry Michael
Roberts McAuliffe Manual Manual HS Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Scott Lyons  James Sagere
Waller Howell Howell Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Chris Oliver  Daniel Walker
Skinner Moore Dora Moore Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Bob McDermott  Henry Dubose
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
1/23/18 KCAA Grant Ranch Grant Ranch Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Larry Michael
Denver West Lake Lake Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Jeff Zinke  Henry Dubose
Greenwood Waller Waller Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Scott Lyons  James Sagere
B. Webster Skinner Skinner Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Greg Weiss  Kevin Chacon
DCIS-Baker Grant Grant Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Bob McDermott  Karen Carmean
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
1/24/18 Vista Waller Waller Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Henry Dubose  James Sagere
(OPEN)
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
1/25/18 Greenwood Howell Howell Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Daniel Walker  Sonny Cunningham
Morey Denver West West HS Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Jeff Zinke  Kevin Chacon
Hamilton Slavens Slavens Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Bob McDermott  Scott Lyons
DCIS-MB MLK MLK Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Henry Dubose  James Sagere
KCAA Henry Henry Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Larry Michael  Greg Weiss
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
1/26/18 Denver Green Merrill Merrill Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Larry Michael  Sonny Cunningham
Grant Kepner Owens Boys & Girls Club Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Jeff Zinke  Greg Weiss
Denver West Moore Dora Moore Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Daniel Walker  Scott Lyons
B. Randolph Roberts Roberts Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  James Sagere
Denver Discovery Hill Hill Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Bob McDermott  Henry Dubose
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
1/29/18 Roberts McAuliffe McAuliffe Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Daniel Walker  Sonny Cunningham
Henry DCIS-Baker DCIS-Baker Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Jeff Zinke  Kevin Chacon
McAuliffe Manual B. Randolph BRHS Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Chris Oliver  Scott Lyons
Place Bridge Hamilton Hamilton Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Henry Dubose  James Henderson
Howell Vista Vista Academy Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  James Sagere  Martin Samuels
B. Webster Lake Lake Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Larry Michael  Greg Weiss
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
1/30/18 Denver Green Place Bridge Place Bridge Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Bob McDermott  Henry Dubose
Merrill Slavens Slavens Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Daniel Walker  Roger Cunningham
Kepner Grant Ranch Grant Ranch Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Larry Michael  Scott Lyons
Lake Skinner Skinner Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Jeff Zinke  Kevin Chacon
Morey Denver West West HS Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  James Sagere  Greg Weiss
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
1/31/18 Grant DCIS-Baker DCIS-Baker Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  James Henderson  Sonny Cunningham
B. Webster Morey Morey Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Daniel Walker  Scott Lyons
KCAA Grant Ranch Grant Ranch Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Larry Michael  Martin Samuels
Moore Skinner Skinner Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Jeff Zinke  Greg Weiss
Waller MLK MLK Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Chris Oliver  Henry Dubose
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
2/1/18 Greenwood Vista Vista Academy Boys 4:00pm/Girls 5:00pm  Jeff Zinke  James Sagere
(OPEN)
Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs Playoffs   Playoffs Playoffs
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
2/5/18
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
2/6/18
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
2/7/18
(OPEN)
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
2/8/2018
Date Away Team Home Team Location Time Official Official
2/9/2018